Email Password  


All DAY > The Crown Spring 2011
WIN LOSS TIE WIN% RUNS RPG RUNS A RAPG
19 6 0 .760 392 15.7 222 8.9
OPPONENT   AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SAC SB AVG SLG OB OPS
Harris Corp   40 15 23 15 4 0 4 0 15 1 1 0 .575 .975 .561 1.536
Harris Corp   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Gorilla Printing   35 20 24 15 5 0 4 2 20 0 3 0 .686 1.171 .650 1.821
Gorilla Printing   37 21 24 15 6 0 3 4 21 0 3 0 .649 1.054 .636 1.690
Living Word   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Living Word   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
International Paper Co.   31 20 20 10 5 1 4 3 20 0 4 0 .645 1.258 .605 1.863
International Paper Co.   33 21 23 16 3 0 4 4 20 0 2 0 .697 1.152 .692 1.844
Specialty Exterminating Co.   40 11 21 15 4 1 1 1 11 0 1 0 .525 .750 .524 1.274
Specialty Exterminating Co.   36 14 25 22 3 0 0 1 14 0 1 0 .694 .778 .684 1.462
Bye   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Bye   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Kings Men   33 16 20 12 5 1 2 2 16 0 0 0 .606 1.000 .629 1.629
Kings Men   43 25 32 19 9 0 4 3 25 0 3 0 .744 1.233 .714 1.947
Shock Electric   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Shock Electric   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Big Lick   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Big Lick   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Knights of Columbus   29 12 13 5 5 0 3 1 12 1 2 0 .448 .931 .438 1.369
Knights of Columbus   36 9 16 10 4 0 2 1 9 0 0 0 .444 .722 .459 1.182
No-Names   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
No-Names   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Harris Corp   25 12 10 6 1 2 1 4 12 1 1 0 .400 .720 .467 1.187
Harris Corp   35 21 26 21 3 0 2 3 21 1 1 0 .743 1.000 .744 1.744
Harris Corp   28 15 18 11 3 0 4 0 15 0 2 0 .643 1.179 .600 1.779
Living Word   35 9 16 8 5 0 3 3 9 0 0 0 .457 .857 .500 1.357
Living Word   34 17 23 18 4 0 1 3 17 0 0 0 .676 .882 .703 1.585
Shock Electric   38 18 25 17 5 1 2 3 18 0 1 0 .658 1.000 .667 1.667
Shock Electric   37 16 20 10 6 2 2 1 16 1 2 0 .541 .973 .525 1.498
Big Lick   40 14 23 20 0 0 3 2 14 0 2 0 .575 .800 .568 1.368
Big Lick   37 16 22 19 1 1 1 3 16 0 1 0 .595 .757 .610 1.367
No-Names   34 17 21 14 2 1 4 4 17 1 2 0 .618 1.088 .625 1.713
No-Names   30 18 21 14 2 1 4 2 18 0 2 0 .700 1.233 .676 1.910
No-Names - (Playoffs)   38 22 24 12 7 0 5 4 22 0 0 0 .632 1.211 .667 1.877
Big Lick - (Championship Rd)   22 4 8 7 0 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 .364 .500 .375 .875
Big Lick - (Championship Rd)   31 9 16 12 1 2 1 3 9 0 3 0 .516 .774 .514 1.288

TOTAL   857 392 514 343 93 13 65 58 391 6 38 0 .600 .966 .600 1.566


PITCHING STATS
OPPONENT IPWLERRGSCG
Harris Corp501161611
Gorilla Printing510101011
Gorilla Printing510111111
International Paper Co.5109911
Specialty Exterminating Co.610111111
Specialty Exterminating Co.601121211
International Paper Co.4106611
Kings Men5106611
Kings Men5105511
Knights of Columbus5100011
Knights of Columbus701101011
Harris Corp5102211
Harris Corp4105511
Shock Electric5103311
Shock Electric710101011
Harris Corp5105511
Living Word7106611
Living Word5107711
Big Lick610131311
No-Names710141411
Big Lick701161611
No-Names4100011
No-Names - (Playoffs)510121211
Big Lick - (Championship Rd)401141411
Big Lick - (Championship Rd)601191910








TOTAL 1351962222222524
© 2005-2019 slowpitchstats.com | FAQ | Help / Get Started | Privacy Policy



Help Support SlowPitchStats site by starting your Amazon shopping here: