Email Password  


All DAY > ChimiChurri Chicken 2015
WIN LOSS TIE WIN% RUNS RPG RUNS A RAPG
10 9 0 .526 258 13.6 254 13.4
OPPONENT   AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SAC SB AVG SLG OB OPS
Shock Electric   28 11 13 9 2 1 1 6 11 0 1 0 .464 .714 .543 1.257
Shock Electric   42 24 24 16 6 0 2 8 24 0 2 0 .571 .857 .615 1.473
B&C Sports   30 16 21 14 4 0 3 2 16 0 3 0 .700 1.133 .657 1.790
B&C Sports   42 21 30 26 1 0 3 3 21 0 0 0 .714 .952 .733 1.686
Pine Riders   39 17 25 17 4 2 2 2 17 0 0 0 .641 1.000 .659 1.659
Pine Riders   40 18 25 19 2 0 4 2 18 0 1 0 .625 .975 .628 1.603
Joe's Pool Hall   26 6 9 4 1 1 3 1 6 0 1 0 .346 .808 .357 1.165
Joe's Pool Hall   28 11 15 11 2 0 2 4 11 0 1 0 .536 .821 .576 1.397
Tri Tech   28 6 18 17 0 0 1 1 6 0 0 0 .643 .750 .655 1.405
Tri Tech   35 9 18 13 4 1 0 0 9 0 1 0 .514 .686 .500 1.186
Wolf-Pac   26 7 10 6 1 0 3 1 7 0 1 0 .385 .769 .393 1.162
Wolf-Pac   44 16 26 20 4 1 1 3 16 0 1 0 .591 .795 .604 1.400
Blazing Bats   45 23 33 22 11 0 0 1 23 0 3 0 .733 .978 .694 1.672
Blazing Bats   40 20 29 19 7 1 2 1 20 0 0 0 .725 1.100 .732 1.832
Gospel Community Church   32 9 14 8 4 0 2 3 9 0 2 0 .438 .750 .459 1.209
Gospel Community Church   46 17 23 16 2 1 4 6 17 0 0 0 .500 .848 .558 1.406
Moe's   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Moe's   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Grace   41 14 20 11 6 1 2 3 14 0 0 0 .488 .829 .523 1.352
Grace   29 11 18 10 6 2 0 2 11 0 2 0 .621 .966 .606 1.572
Tri Tech (Playoffs)   22 2 7 5 2 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 .318 .409 .333 .742

TOTAL   663 258 378 263 69 11 35 50 258 0 20 0 .570 .866 .584 1.450


PITCHING STATS
OPPONENT IPWLERRGSCG
Shock Electric710111111
Shock Electric710171711
B&C Sports5106611
B&C Sports610202011
Pine Riders6107711
Pine Riders610111111
Blazing Bats6109911
Blazing Bats610131311
Grace710111111
Grace5101111
Joe's Pool Hall601161611
Joe's Pool Hall601191911
Tri Tech501171711
Tri Tech701161611
Wolf-Pac601212111
Wolf-Pac601171711
Gospel Community Church701101011
Gospel Community Church801212111
Tri Tech (Playoffs)601131311








TOTAL 1181092562561919
© 2005-2019 slowpitchstats.com | FAQ | Help / Get Started | Privacy Policy



Help Support SlowPitchStats site by starting your Amazon shopping here: