Email Password  


All DAY > All Day 2017
WIN LOSS TIE WIN% RUNS RPG RUNS A RAPG
9 9 0 .500 201 11.2 213 11.8
OPPONENT   AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SAC SB AVG SLG OB OPS
Safelite   29 6 10 5 4 0 1 2 6 0 1 0 .345 .586 .375 .961
Safelite   15 0 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .400 .400 .400 .800
Shock Electric   25 9 12 10 2 0 0 4 9 0 1 0 .480 .560 .533 1.093
Shock Electric   45 22 31 20 9 0 2 3 22 0 2 0 .689 1.022 .680 1.702
Gospel Community Church   38 22 22 13 3 2 4 9 22 0 1 0 .579 1.079 .646 1.725
Gospel Community Church   39 14 25 17 3 1 4 0 14 0 0 0 .641 1.077 .641 1.718
Blazing Bats   32 5 13 10 3 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 .406 .500 .406 .906
Blazing Bats   31 5 15 14 1 0 0 4 5 0 2 0 .484 .516 .514 1.030
Tri Tech   30 9 16 12 2 0 2 2 9 0 0 0 .533 .800 .563 1.363
Tri Tech   40 20 29 18 7 1 3 1 20 0 3 0 .725 1.175 .682 1.857
Moe's   25 6 14 14 0 0 0 5 6 0 0 0 .560 .560 .633 1.193
Moe's   39 14 26 21 2 0 3 1 14 0 3 0 .667 .949 .628 1.577
Sons of Liberty   20 1 9 9 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 .450 .450 .476 .926
Sons of Liberty   33 7 16 11 3 1 1 0 7 0 2 0 .485 .727 .457 1.184
Wolf-Pac   32 15 20 12 4 2 2 1 15 0 1 0 .625 1.063 .618 1.680
Wolf-Pac   28 14 15 10 1 2 2 3 14 0 2 0 .536 .929 .545 1.474
B&C Sports   35 12 16 12 1 0 3 0 12 0 1 0 .457 .743 .444 1.187
B&C Sports   44 20 30 23 2 1 4 2 20 0 2 0 .682 1.045 .667 1.712

TOTAL   580 201 325 237 47 10 31 38 201 0 21 0 .560 .836 .568 1.404


PITCHING STATS
OPPONENT IPWLERRGSCG
Safelite601141411
Safelite401151511
Shock Electric501191911
Shock Electric610171711
Gospel Community Church610131311
Gospel Community Church601151511
Blazing Bats601111111
Blazing Bats7019911
Tri Tech6108811
Tri Tech510101011
Moe's401161611
Moe's710131311
Sons of Liberty401161611
Sons of Liberty701101011
Wolf-Pac5105511
Wolf-Pac5104411
B&C Sports710101011
B&C Sports610121211








TOTAL 102992172171818
© 2005-2019 slowpitchstats.com | FAQ | Help / Get Started | Privacy Policy

Bat Glove Easton Miken Review