Email Password  


All DAY > Team Awesome Spring 2009
WIN LOSS TIE WIN% RUNS RPG RUNS A RAPG
16 8 0 .667 274 11.4 209 8.7
OPPONENT   AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SAC SB AVG SLG OB OPS
Monte Carlo   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Wiley & Wilson   34 26 29 22 5 1 1 1 26 0 0 0 .853 1.147 .857 2.004
Our Savior Lutheran   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Star Tek   40 11 21 14 5 1 1 1 11 0 1 0 .525 .775 .524 1.299
Knights of Columbus   40 12 25 19 5 1 0 0 12 1 4 0 .625 .800 .568 1.368
Specialty Exterminating Co.   41 21 25 20 4 0 1 5 21 0 0 0 .610 .780 .652 1.433
VSP Technologies   29 15 17 8 8 0 1 3 15 0 1 0 .586 .966 .606 1.572
Moe's Homewreckers   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Monte Carlo   38 8 17 13 3 0 1 0 8 0 1 0 .447 .605 .436 1.041
Wiley & Wilson   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Our Savior Lutheran   36 14 19 13 4 1 1 0 14 0 2 0 .528 .778 .500 1.278
Star Tek   48 16 24 18 3 2 1 2 16 0 0 0 .500 .708 .520 1.228
Knights of Columbus   36 12 17 13 3 0 1 1 12 0 0 0 .472 .639 .486 1.125
Specialty Exterminating Co.   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
VSP Technologies   33 9 17 10 6 1 0 0 9 0 2 0 .515 .758 .486 1.243
Moe's Homewreckers   19 2 6 5 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 .316 .474 .316 .789
Monte Carlo   35 7 14 11 2 1 0 1 7 0 0 0 .400 .514 .417 .931
Wiley & Wilson   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Our Savior Lutheran   37 18 25 16 7 1 1 1 18 0 2 0 .676 1.000 .650 1.650
Star Tek   40 12 19 13 3 2 1 0 12 0 0 0 .475 .725 .475 1.200
Knights of Columbus   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Specialty Exterminating Co.   39 12 24 18 6 0 0 0 12 0 1 0 .615 .769 .600 1.369
Monte Carlo   41 11 24 21 2 0 1 1 11 1 2 0 .585 .707 .568 1.275
Our Savior Lutheran   37 8 15 10 3 1 1 2 8 0 0 0 .405 .622 .436 1.058
Moe's Homewreckers   30 5 9 7 1 0 1 1 5 0 0 0 .300 .433 .323 .756
Wiley & Wilson   45 13 25 19 4 1 1 1 13 1 0 0 .556 .756 .565 1.321
Specialty Exterminating Co.   41 10 20 18 1 0 1 1 10 0 1 0 .488 .585 .488 1.074
Wiley & Wilson   37 7 19 17 1 0 1 2 7 0 0 0 .514 .622 .538 1.160
Knights of Columbus   33 7 16 13 2 0 1 1 7 0 1 0 .485 .636 .486 1.122
Star Tek - (Playoffs)   27 13 16 13 2 0 1 2 13 0 2 0 .593 .778 .581 1.358
Specialty Exterminating - (Playoffs)   17 5 7 4 1 1 1 0 5 1 1 0 .412 .765 .389 1.154

TOTAL   853 274 450 335 81 14 20 26 274 4 21 0 .528 .726 .529 1.255


PITCHING STATS
OPPONENT IPWLERRGSCG
Star Tek7100011
Specialty Exterminating Co.7100011
Specialty Exterminating Co.701111111
Wiley & Wilson7103311
Knights of Columbus7102211
Star Tek - (Playoffs)410101011
Specialty Exterminating - (Playoffs)301242411








TOTAL 4252505077
© 2005-2019 slowpitchstats.com | FAQ | Help / Get Started | Privacy Policy

Bat Glove Easton Miken Review