Email Password  


All DAY > Team Awesome Spring 2010
WIN LOSS TIE WIN% RUNS RPG RUNS A RAPG
16 8 0 .667 291 12.7 244 10.6
OPPONENT   AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SAC SB AVG SLG OB OPS
Knights of Columbus   35 16 21 16 2 1 2 0 16 0 1 0 .600 .886 .583 1.469
Specialty Exterminating Co.   42 11 20 15 3 0 2 2 11 0 0 0 .476 .690 .500 1.190
Star Tek   40 17 23 10 10 1 2 5 17 0 1 0 .575 1.025 .609 1.634
Chestnut Mountain Feed Co   33 17 23 15 5 1 2 1 17 0 1 0 .697 1.091 .686 1.777
International Paper Co.   39 13 18 11 4 1 2 2 13 0 1 0 .462 .769 .476 1.245
Boondox 2   31 3 12 10 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 .387 .516 .387 .903
Harris Corp   38 10 19 12 1 3 3 0 10 0 2 0 .500 .921 .475 1.396
Knights of Columbus   38 19 24 18 2 3 1 2 19 0 0 0 .632 .921 .650 1.571
Moose Lodge 1727   40 23 30 20 7 1 2 1 23 0 2 0 .750 1.125 .721 1.846
Specialty Exterminating Co.   46 21 27 15 9 1 2 2 21 0 2 0 .587 .957 .580 1.537
Star Tek   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Chestnut Mountain Feed Co   24 8 10 6 2 0 2 2 8 0 0 0 .417 .750 .462 1.212
International Paper Co.   32 16 18 13 1 2 2 2 16 0 0 0 .563 .906 .588 1.494
Harris Corp   44 23 32 20 8 2 2 0 23 0 1 0 .727 1.136 .711 1.847
Knights of Columbus   32 6 15 12 1 0 2 0 6 0 0 0 .469 .688 .469 1.156
Moe's Homewreckers   27 6 13 12 1 0 0 1 6 1 1 0 .481 .519 .483 1.001
Moose Lodge 1727   36 10 19 14 5 0 0 0 10 0 1 0 .528 .667 .514 1.180
Specialty Exterminating Co.   33 7 17 15 1 1 0 1 7 0 1 0 .515 .606 .514 1.120
Moe's Homewreckers   32 8 12 6 4 2 0 4 8 0 1 0 .375 .625 .432 1.057
Moose Lodge 1727   31 10 17 10 5 1 1 0 10 0 2 0 .548 .871 .515 1.386
Moe's Homewreckers   33 10 16 14 2 0 0 1 10 0 1 0 .485 .545 .486 1.031
Boondox 2   40 14 23 18 5 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 .575 .700 .575 1.275
Harris Corp - (Playoffs)   33 13 17 14 2 0 1 4 13 0 2 0 .515 .667 .538 1.205
Chestnut Mountain Feed Co - (Playoffs)   44 10 21 19 1 1 0 1 10 2 0 0 .477 .545 .489 1.034

TOTAL   823 291 447 315 82 21 29 31 291 3 20 0 .543 .800 .547 1.346


PITCHING STATS
OPPONENT IPWLERRGSCG
Knights of Columbus5101111
Moe's Homewreckers601141411
Moose Lodge 17277109911
Specialty Exterminating Co.701161611
Star Tek710161611
Chestnut Mountain Feed Co5106611
International Paper Co.710111111
Boondox 27019911
Harris Corp7108811
Knights of Columbus501212111
Moose Lodge 1727510111111
Specialty Exterminating Co.710121211
Chestnut Mountain Feed Co501181811
International Paper Co.5102211
Harris Corp510131311
Knights of Columbus7102211
Moe's Homewreckers501161611
Moose Lodge 17277109911
Specialty Exterminating Co.7102211
Moe's Homewreckers601202011
Boondox 27109911
Chestnut Mountain Feed Co - (Playoffs)801111111
Harris Corp - (Playoffs)7108811








TOTAL 1441582442442323
© 2005-2019 slowpitchstats.com | FAQ | Help / Get Started | Privacy Policy

Bat Glove Easton Miken Review