Email Password  


All DAY > All Day 2016
WIN LOSS TIE WIN% RUNS RPG RUNS A RAPG
12 10 0 .545 273 12.4 260 11.8
OPPONENT   AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SAC SB AVG SLG OB OPS
Shock Electric   36 14 19 11 5 2 1 4 14 0 1 0 .528 .861 .561 1.422
Shock Electric   34 11 25 23 2 0 0 1 11 0 3 0 .735 .794 .684 1.478
Gospel Community Church   34 8 17 13 2 1 1 3 8 0 0 0 .500 .706 .541 1.246
Gospel Community Church   38 20 25 20 5 0 0 7 20 0 3 0 .658 .789 .667 1.456
Wolf-Pac   32 10 13 9 1 0 3 4 10 0 1 0 .406 .719 .459 1.178
Wolf-Pac   23 9 13 9 1 2 1 2 9 0 0 0 .565 .913 .600 1.513
Moe's   30 15 16 12 1 0 3 9 15 0 1 0 .533 .867 .625 1.492
Moe's   36 10 17 14 3 0 0 3 10 0 0 0 .472 .556 .513 1.068
Tri Tech   33 4 13 9 1 1 2 1 4 0 0 0 .394 .667 .412 1.078
Tri Tech   40 13 23 17 6 0 0 1 13 0 1 0 .575 .725 .571 1.296
Pine Riders   32 11 18 13 3 0 2 0 11 0 0 0 .563 .844 .563 1.406
Pine Riders   30 4 14 13 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 .467 .567 .484 1.051
Hill Kitties   40 15 25 21 2 0 2 3 15 0 1 0 .625 .825 .636 1.461
Hill Kitties   32 7 18 15 1 0 2 1 7 0 0 0 .563 .781 .576 1.357
B&C Sports   30 14 19 14 3 0 2 2 14 0 1 0 .633 .933 .636 1.570
B&C Sports   49 21 29 18 5 2 4 1 21 2 1 0 .592 1.020 .588 1.609
One Hit Wonders   46 22 27 19 4 0 4 7 22 0 1 0 .587 .935 .630 1.564
One Hit Wonders   36 13 18 13 3 0 2 6 13 0 2 0 .500 .750 .545 1.295
Pine Riders   38 10 23 21 1 0 1 1 10 0 0 0 .605 .711 .615 1.326
Pine Riders   38 8 23 21 0 0 2 3 8 0 0 0 .605 .763 .634 1.397
Moe's - (Playoffs)   43 25 24 15 4 1 4 11 25 0 2 0 .558 .977 .625 1.602
Wolf Pac - (Playoffs)   28 10 15 9 3 0 3 1 10 1 0 0 .536 .964 .552 1.516

TOTAL   778 274 434 329 56 9 40 72 274 3 18 0 .558 .807 .583 1.390


PITCHING STATS
OPPONENT IPWLERRGSCG
Shock Electric6102211
Shock Electric6101111
Gospel Community Church601161611
Gospel Community Church610111111
Wolf-Pac601181811
Wolf-Pac401292911
Moe's610131311
Moe's701131311
Tri Tech701101011
Tri Tech701141411
Pine Riders5100011
Pine Riders601101011
Hill Kitties601151511
Hill Kitties601171711
B&C Sports5104411
B&C Sports710191911
One Hit Wonders7109911
One Hit Wonders810121211
Pine Riders7102211
Pine Riders7106611
Moe's - (Playoffs)710202011
Wolf Pac - (Playoffs)501202011








TOTAL 13712102612612222
© 2005-2019 slowpitchstats.com | FAQ | Help / Get Started | Privacy Policy



Help Support SlowPitchStats site by starting your Amazon shopping here: