Email Password  


All DAY > Callahan Auto Parts 2014
WIN LOSS TIE WIN% RUNS RPG RUNS A RAPG
14 8 0 .636 322 14.6 239 10.9
OPPONENT   AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SAC SB AVG SLG OB OPS
Sweet Spot   25 17 14 11 1 1 1 6 17 0 0 0 .560 .800 .645 1.445
Sweet Spot   42 18 25 20 3 2 0 2 18 0 4 0 .595 .762 .563 1.324
Grace   32 19 22 19 3 0 0 2 19 0 2 0 .688 .781 .667 1.448
Grace   34 14 21 16 3 1 1 5 14 0 2 0 .618 .853 .634 1.487
Moe's   21 8 12 8 3 0 1 1 8 0 0 0 .571 .857 .591 1.448
Moe's   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Shock Electric   35 18 23 17 3 0 3 4 18 0 0 0 .657 1.000 .692 1.692
Shock Electric   37 22 24 16 4 2 2 5 22 0 2 0 .649 1.027 .659 1.686
Bye   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000
Gospel Community Church   41 17 24 19 2 1 2 3 17 0 0 0 .585 .829 .614 1.443
Gospel Community Church   36 8 17 16 0 0 1 0 8 0 0 0 .472 .556 .472 1.028
Joe's Pool Hall   44 13 25 17 5 1 2 1 13 0 1 0 .568 .864 .565 1.429
Joe's Pool Hall   42 15 24 11 8 1 4 1 15 0 1 0 .571 1.095 .568 1.663
B&C Sports   38 14 20 13 3 0 4 2 14 0 1 0 .526 .921 .537 1.458
B&C Sports   42 22 26 18 2 2 4 3 22 0 2 0 .619 1.048 .617 1.665
Pine Riders   38 13 22 18 1 0 3 0 13 0 1 0 .579 .842 .564 1.406
Pine Riders   40 16 24 20 2 1 1 5 16 0 1 0 .600 .775 .630 1.405
One Hit Wonders   35 12 20 13 4 1 2 1 12 0 3 0 .571 .914 .538 1.453
One Hit Wonders   30 16 19 12 2 2 3 4 16 0 1 0 .633 1.133 .657 1.790
One Hit Wonders   41 13 22 16 2 0 4 2 13 0 0 0 .537 .878 .558 1.436
Tri Tech   31 10 18 14 3 0 1 1 10 0 1 0 .581 .774 .576 1.350
Tri Tech   35 17 24 17 4 2 1 1 17 0 2 0 .686 1.000 .658 1.658
One Hit Wonders - (Playoffs)   45 20 28 21 2 1 4 0 20 0 0 0 .622 .978 .622 1.600
Joe's Pool Hall - (Playoffs)   40 9 19 14 4 0 1 0 9 0 0 0 .475 .650 .475 1.125

TOTAL   804 331 473 346 64 18 45 49 331 0 24 0 .588 .881 .595 1.476


PITCHING STATS
OPPONENT IPWLERRGSCG
Sweet Spot4100011
Sweet Spot7106611
Grace4103311
Grace7108811
Moe's4103311
Shock Electric5108811
Shock Electric510101011
Gospel Community Church7108811
Gospel Community Church701111111
Joe's Pool Hall701161611
Joe's Pool Hall601171711
B&C Sports601202011
B&C Sports601232311
Pine Riders601151511
Pine Riders710151511
One Hit Wonders7108811
One Hit Wonders4008811
Tri Tech501212111
Tri Tech610141411
One Hit Wonders7105511
One Hit Wonders - (Playoffs)710131311
Joe's Pool Hall - (Playoffs)601151511








TOTAL 1301382472472222
© 2005-2019 slowpitchstats.com | FAQ | Help / Get Started | Privacy Policy



Help Support SlowPitchStats site by starting your Amazon shopping here: