Garden Co. > Team Career Stats

Garden Co.
WIN LOSS TIE WIN% RUNS RPG RUNS A RAPG
2 8 0 .200 81 8.1 169 16.9

Career Hitting

PLAYER GP AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SAC SB AVG SLG OB OPS
Chris Mack8221316942110010.7271.227.7081.936
Deon Brewley41168800000100.727.727.7271.455
Jeff DiBiasco41201010000000.083.167.083.250
Bobby Gillenwater1023915452420000.6521.565.6802.245
Therian Hall81163201060000.273.455.529.984
Orion Hall3864400010000.500.500.5561.056
Ryder Mack101529900060200.600.600.7141.314
Josh Noon41126600000100.545.545.5451.091
Paxton Noon41056600000000.600.600.6001.200
Logan Rego101548800030100.533.533.6111.144
Carlos Robles61356600050000.462.462.6111.073
David Scott923910810130100.435.609.5001.109
John Tarjan61225500000000.417.417.417.833
Brent Lambert61647511000000.438.625.4381.063
Alex Kashani3510000000000.000.000.000.000
Cheyenne Gillenwater101946600020300.316.316.381.697
Josh Schneider51226600000000.500.500.5001.000
TOTAL   238 80 116 92 12 6 6 29 0 9 1 0 .487 .664 .541 1.205