No Exuses 50 > Team Career Stats

No Exuses 50
WIN LOSS TIE WIN% RUNS RPG RUNS A RAPG
41 27 0 .603 1324 19.5 1168 17.2

Career Hitting

PLAYER GP AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SAC SB AVG SLG OB OPS
Jesse Martinez32128708558183600000.664.992.6641.656
Eric Alvarez4215069103621302800100.6871.333.6872.020
Marc Hamanaka732471121591063671000200.644.968.6441.611
Wil Manner5517581105632031900600.6001.074.6001.674
Jerry Nunez164617281933300000.6091.000.6091.609
Ray Perez5918786141844311300000.7541.203.7541.957
Kurt Bontrager5117788127922121200300.7181.062.7181.780
Jason Samonte53168811116624111000400.6611.113.6611.774
Andy Guzman49196104147972841800100.7501.209.7501.959
Frank Pompa341226587422142000100.7131.443.7132.156
Mike Sturzenacker55216117155903991700100.7181.218.7181.935
Russell Maltes93222291560800000.9061.844.9062.750
Hector Morales662491391931002856000000.7751.651.7752.426
Robbie Ortega93221267311500200.8132.375.8133.188
Corey Nicewonger10259151131000000.600.800.6001.400
Francisco Chico De Jesus401326089561851000300.6741.114.6741.788
Michael Hara6321185126773261100400.597.962.5971.559
Brian Garcia72410171061000000.7081.042.7081.750
Gregg Pentony93111181130400000.5811.065.5811.645
Andrew Hankins3894476543140800000.6911.096.6911.787
Dave Mariano10352021971400100.6001.200.6001.800
Mario Elias41123300000000.273.273.273.545
Jeff Larson298433483652500000.571.857.5711.429
Russel Stretch Hill413810420400000.7691.846.7692.615
Steve Walker41147520000000.636.818.6361.455
Chad Smith144523331881600000.7331.356.7332.089
Raul Cornier308232464130200100.561.671.5611.232
Chris King2833200100000.375.750.3751.125
Mike Wettland39597200000001.0001.2221.0002.222
Deratio XXXXX6216131100200000.619.905.6191.524
TOTAL   2961 1430 2019 1245 408 70 296 0 0 30 0 0 .682 1.167 .682 1.849