Email Password  


Montiglio & Sons > 2012
WIN LOSS TIE WIN% RUNS RPG RUNS A RAPG
14 14 0 .500 363 13.4 284 10.5
OPPONENT   AB R H 1B 2B 3B HR BB RBI SO SAC SB AVG SLG OB OPS
Good Wood   34 15 21 16 3 2 0 6 15 0 3 0 .618 .824 .628 1.451
Good Wood   42 18 26 18 6 2 0 1 18 2 1 0 .619 .857 .614 1.471
Cold Spring Harbor   36 22 23 12 7 2 2 13 22 3 1 0 .639 1.111 .720 1.831
Cold Spring Harbor   28 27 18 9 7 1 1 20 27 1 2 0 .643 1.071 .760 1.831
Strait 8 Buddah   37 11 20 15 3 2 0 8 11 0 0 0 .541 .730 .622 1.352
Strait 8 Buddah   37 17 21 16 4 1 0 6 17 1 3 0 .568 .730 .587 1.317
Paddywhackers   33 8 13 8 4 1 0 4 8 3 0 0 .394 .576 .459 1.035
Sleep Tight Security   39 9 20 16 1 3 0 0 9 0 1 0 .513 .692 .500 1.192
Sleep Tight Security   39 10 20 12 7 1 0 1 10 1 0 0 .513 .744 .525 1.269
Instant Replay   35 19 18 15 1 2 0 12 19 0 1 0 .514 .657 .625 1.282
Instant Replay   33 17 17 10 3 3 1 8 17 0 1 0 .515 .879 .595 1.474
Good Wood   37 18 24 21 2 1 0 3 18 0 2 0 .649 .757 .643 1.400
Good Wood   46 26 33 25 3 3 2 2 26 0 1 0 .717 1.043 .714 1.758
Strait 8 Buddah   34 14 16 6 8 2 0 7 14 1 0 0 .471 .824 .561 1.385
Strait 8 Buddah   50 27 29 17 8 4 0 9 27 0 0 0 .580 .900 .644 1.544
Cold Spring Harbor   34 12 18 16 1 1 0 6 12 1 2 0 .529 .618 .571 1.189
Cold Spring Harbor   24 5 10 8 0 1 1 6 5 0 1 0 .417 .625 .516 1.141
Sleep Tight Security   40 13 24 19 5 0 0 1 13 1 1 0 .600 .725 .595 1.320
Sleep Tight Security   36 15 19 14 0 5 0 5 15 2 1 0 .528 .806 .571 1.377
Paddywhackers   28 4 10 9 1 0 0 8 4 1 0 0 .357 .393 .500 .893
Paddywhackers   24 1 6 5 1 0 0 4 1 2 1 0 .250 .292 .345 .636
Paddywhackers   37 11 19 17 2 0 0 3 11 0 1 0 .514 .568 .537 1.104
Instant Replay   44 19 28 25 2 0 1 3 19 0 0 0 .636 .750 .660 1.410
Instant Replay   40 12 19 16 1 1 1 2 12 1 0 0 .475 .625 .500 1.125
M.A.S.S.I.V.E.   33 5 16 14 0 1 1 2 5 1 1 0 .485 .636 .500 1.136
M.A.S.S.I.V.E.   30 5 11 9 1 0 1 0 5 3 0 0 .367 .500 .367 .867
M.A.S.S.I.V.E.   30 4 14 8 5 1 0 0 4 1 1 0 .467 .700 .452 1.152
M.A.S.S.I.V.E.   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 .000 .000 .000 .000

TOTAL   960 364 513 376 86 40 11 140 364 25 25 0 .534 .742 .580 1.322


PITCHING STATS
OPPONENT IPWLKERRGSCGHHRBBSHO
Good Wood710177110000
Good Wood610066110000
Cold Spring Harbor510133110000
Cold Spring Harbor61011212110100
Strait 8 Buddah70111212110000
Strait 8 Buddah71021515110000
Paddywhackers70121414110000
Sleep Tight Security70111313110000
Sleep Tight Security70111313110000
Instant Replay71011010110000
Instant Replay70112525110100
Good Wood510100110001
Good Wood610499100000
Strait 8 Buddah71011010110000
Strait 8 Buddah71011313110100
Cold Spring Harbor710122110000
Cold Spring Harbor710111110000
Sleep Tight Security710188110000
Sleep Tight Security70101616110000
Paddywhackers70111212110000
Paddywhackers701066110000
Paddywhackers70111212110100
Instant Replay71001212110000
Instant Replay70111616110000
M.A.S.S.I.V.E.701188110100
M.A.S.S.I.V.E.70101010110300
M.A.S.S.I.V.E.60111919110400













TOTAL 181141327284284272601201
© 2005-2019 slowpitchstats.com | FAQ | Help / Get Started | Privacy Policy

Bat Glove Easton Miken Review